Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Digak Ghar

Map of De Digak Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Degak Ghar,De Digak Ghar,De Digak Ghar-e,De Dīgak Ghar-e,Dê Dīgak Ghar,Gora Digakgar,د دیگک غر,Ḏe Ḏegak Ghaṟ, Dê Dīgak Ghar

De Digak Ghar

Welcome to the De Digak Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Dīgak Ghar. See De Digak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Dīgak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Digak Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1795 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near De Digak Ghar
Places near De Digak Ghar

Online Dating

De Digak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Digak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Digak Ghar, Afghanistan