-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zar Andaz Ghar

Map of Zar Andaz Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Zarandazgar,Zar Andaz Ghar,Zar Andāz Ghar,زر انداز غر, Zar Andāz Ghar

Zar Andaz Ghar

Welcome to the Zar Andaz Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zar Andāz Ghar. See Zar Andaz Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zar Andāz Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zar Andaz Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55634/63.29014
  • Altitude: 1461 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Zar Andaz Ghar
  •  
Places near Zar Andaz Ghar

Online Dating

Zar Andaz Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zar Andaz Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zar Andaz Ghar, Afghanistan