Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Kuti Ghar

Map of De Kuti Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kowti Ghar-e,De Kowtī Ghar-e,De Kuti Ghar,Dê Kūtī Ghar,Gora Kutigar,د کوتی غر,Ḏe Kūtī Ghaṟ, Dê Kūtī Ghar

De Kuti Ghar

Welcome to the De Kuti Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kūtī Ghar. See De Kuti Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kūtī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Kuti Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1886 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:31
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near De Kuti Ghar
Places near De Kuti Ghar

Online Dating

De Kuti Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kuti Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kuti Ghar, Afghanistan