-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chahar Band-e Ghormah

Map of Chahar Band-e Ghormah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahar Bande Ghorma,Chahar Band-e Ghormah,Chahar Band-e Ghurmeh,Chahār Band-e Ghōrmah,Chahār Band-e Ghūrmeh,Gora Chakharbandi,Čahār Bande Ghorma,چهار بند غورمه, Chahār Band-e Ghōrmah

Chahar Band-e Ghormah

Welcome to the Chahar Band-e Ghormah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Band-e Ghōrmah. See Chahar Band-e Ghormah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Band-e Ghōrmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chahar Band-e Ghormah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62521/63.2452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Chahar Band-e Ghormah
  •  
Places near Chahar Band-e Ghormah

Online Dating

Chahar Band-e Ghormah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Band-e Ghormah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Band-e Ghormah, Afghanistan