-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pir-e Ghayb

Map of Pir-e Ghayb Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Ghayb,Pir-e Gheyb,Piri-Gayd,Pīr-e Ghayb,Pīr-e Gheyb,Pīṟ-e Ghayb,پیر غیب, Pīr-e Ghayb

Pir-e Ghayb

Welcome to the Pir-e Ghayb google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Ghayb. See Pir-e Ghayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Ghayb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pir-e Ghayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5605/63.24655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Pir-e Ghayb
  •  
Places near Pir-e Ghayb
Deh Mughūlābād (1.4 km) Deh Tūt (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (9.8 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (11.4 km) Deh Anjīr (11.7 km) Kārēz-e Deh Mīr (12 km) Mīān Kārēz (12.3 km) Ghōrmah (12.5 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (12.7 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (12.8 km) Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (12.8 km) Dê W’unay Kārēz (13.1 km) Deh Kūtī Kārēz (13.5 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (13.5 km) Tsōlak (14.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ghōrmah (15.2 km) Wāzhgūnak (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Pir-e Ghayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Ghayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Ghayb, Afghanistan