Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kyariz Voney

Map of Kyariz Voney Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Voney, Kyariz Voney

Kyariz Voney

Welcome to the Kyariz Voney google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kyariz Voney. See Kyariz Voney photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kyariz Voney area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kyariz Voney
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kyariz Voney
Places near Kyariz Voney

Online Dating

Kyariz Voney Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kyariz Voney, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kyariz Voney, Afghanistan