-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Daryab

Map of Chah-e Daryab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Daryab,Chah-e Daryab,Chāh-e Daryāb,Kolodets Dar'yab,Kolodets Dar’yab,Čāhe Daryāb,چاه دریاب, Chāh-e Daryāb

Chah-e Daryab

Welcome to the Chah-e Daryab google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Daryāb. See Chah-e Daryab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Daryāb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chah-e Daryab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59168/63.02224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:51
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chah-e Daryab
  •  
Places near Chah-e Daryab

Online Dating

Chah-e Daryab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Daryab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Daryab, Afghanistan