-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah

Map of Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Karwangah,Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah,Chashmah-ye Kārwān Gāh,Cheshmeh-ye Karvangah,Cheshmeh-ye Kārvāngāh,Rodnik Karvangakh,Čašma-i-Kārwāngāh,چشمۀ کاروان گاه, Chashmah-ye Kārwān Gāh

Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kārwān Gāh. See Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kārwān Gāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.50825/63.07441
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:26
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah
Tsōlak (5.5 km) Wulak (7.7 km) Lōy Khaling (8.4 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (9.2 km) Kūchnay Khaling (9.4 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (11.9 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (13.1 km) Surkh Āb (13.2 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (14.1 km) Deh Anjīr (14.5 km) Kaj Āb (14.5 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (14.6 km) Deh Tūt (14.7 km) Chak Āb (15.2 km) Mīān Kārēz (15.7 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (15.8 km) Deh Mughūlābād (15.9 km) Kārēz-e Amīr (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Karwan Gah, Afghanistan