-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah

Map of Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahide Caharbande Karwangah,Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah,Shahid-e Chaharbandeh Karvangah-e,Shahid-e Char Band Karwan Gah,Shahīd-e Chahār Band-e Kārwan Gāh,Shahīd-e Chahārbandeh Kārvāngāh-e,Shahīd-e Chār Band Kārwān Gāh,Shakhidi-Chakharbandi-Karvangakh,Šahīde Čahārbande Kārwangāh,شهید چار بند کاروان گاه,شهید چهار بند کاروان گاه, Shahīd-e Chahār Band-e Kārwan Gāh

Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah

Welcome to the Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah google satellite map! This resthouse is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīd-e Chahār Band-e Kārwan Gāh. See Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīd-e Chahār Band-e Kārwan Gāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: resthouse
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51746/63.12469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:35
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah
  •  
Places near Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah
Tsōlak (5.1 km) Wulak (8.8 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (9.1 km) Lōy Khaling (9.8 km) Deh Tūt (9.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (10 km) Kūchnay Khaling (11.1 km) Deh Mughūlābād (11.1 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (11.5 km) Deh Anjīr (11.9 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (12.8 km) Mīān Kārēz (13.2 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (13.4 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (13.8 km) Dê W’unay Kārēz (13.9 km) Qaryah-ye Daryāb (14.2 km) Deh Kūtī Kārēz (14.4 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahid-e Chahar Band-e Karwan Gah, Afghanistan