-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Amin Karez

Map of De Amin Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Amin Karez,De Amin Kariz-e,De Amīn Kārīz-e,Dê Amīn Kārēz,Kyariz Amin,د امین کارېز,Ḏe Amīn Kāṟēz, Dê Amīn Kārēz

De Amin Karez

Welcome to the De Amin Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Amīn Kārēz. See De Amin Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Amīn Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Amin Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58195/63.116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near De Amin Karez
  •  
Places near De Amin Karez

Online Dating

De Amin Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Amin Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Amin Karez, Afghanistan