-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Lire Ghundey

Map of Lire Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Liregunday,Lere Ghundey,Lere Ghundey-e,Lerē Ghūndey-e,Leṟē Ghundey,Lire Ghundey,Lirē Ghunḏêy,لرې غنډۍ, Lirē Ghunḏêy

Lire Ghundey

Welcome to the Lire Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lirē Ghunḏêy. See Lire Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lirē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lire Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54321/63.2409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Lire Ghundey
  •  
Places near Lire Ghundey

Online Dating

Lire Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lire Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lire Ghundey, Afghanistan