Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Hay Hay

Map of Karez-e Hay Hay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Hay Hay,Kareze Hayhay,Kariz-e Hayhay,Kyariz Khaykhay,Kārēz-e Hay Hay,Kārīz-e Hayhay,Kāṟēze Hayhay,کارېز هی هی, Kārēz-e Hay Hay

Karez-e Hay Hay

Welcome to the Karez-e Hay Hay google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Hay Hay. See Karez-e Hay Hay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Hay Hay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Karez-e Hay Hay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Karez-e Hay Hay
Places near Karez-e Hay Hay

Online Dating

Karez-e Hay Hay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Karez-e Hay Hay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Hay Hay, Afghanistan