-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → De Tut Karez

Map of De Tut Karez Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Tut Karez,De Tut Kariz-e,De Tūt Kārīz-e,Dê Tūt Kārēz,Kyariz Tut,د توت کارېز,Ḏe Tūt Kāṟēz, Dê Tūt Kārēz

De Tut Karez

Welcome to the De Tut Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tūt Kārēz. See De Tut Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tūt Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of De Tut Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.54392/63.22193
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near De Tut Karez
  •  
Places near De Tut Karez

Online Dating

De Tut Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tut Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tut Karez, Afghanistan