-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Hay Hay

Map of Chashmah-ye Hay Hay Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Hayhay,Chashmah-ye Hay Hay,Cheshmeh-ye Hayhay,Istochnik Khaykhay,Čašma-i-Hayhay,چشمۀ هی هی, Chashmah-ye Hay Hay

Chashmah-ye Hay Hay

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Hay Hay google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Hay Hay. See Chashmah-ye Hay Hay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Hay Hay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Hay Hay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52887/63.22578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:37
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Hay Hay
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Hay Hay
Deh Tūt (1.7 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (2.7 km) Deh Mughūlābād (2.9 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (5.9 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (9.1 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (11.2 km) Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (11.4 km) Kārēz-e Anjīr (12.5 km) Tsōlak (12.8 km) Deh Anjīr (12.9 km) Mīān Kārēz (13.8 km) Deh Mīān Kārēz (14.2 km) Dê W’unay Kārēz (14.6 km) Deh Kūtī Kārēz (15.1 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (15.3 km) Wāzhgūnak (15.8 km) Kārēz-e Deh Mīr (16 km) Wulak (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Hay Hay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Hay Hay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Hay Hay, Afghanistan