-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kalaghak

Map of Koh-e Kalaghak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalagak,Koh-e Kalaghak,Kohe Kalaghak,Kohe Kalāghak,Kuh-e Kalaghak,Kōh-e Kalāghak,Kūh-e Kalāghak,کوه کلاغک, Kōh-e Kalāghak

Koh-e Kalaghak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalaghak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalāghak. See Koh-e Kalaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kalaghak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74568/63.05347
  • Altitude: 1195 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalaghak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalaghak

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalaghak, Afghanistan