-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Astar Gah

Map of Qaryah-ye Astar Gah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Astargah,Astaṟgah,Kar'yayi-Astargakh,Kar’yayi-Astargakh,Qarya-i-Astar Gah,Qaryah-ye Astar Gah,Qaryeh-ye Astar Gah,Qaryeh-ye Astar Gāh,Qaṟya-i-Astaṟ Gah,قریه استرگه, Qaryah-ye Astar Gah

Qaryah-ye Astar Gah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Astar Gah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Astar Gah. See Qaryah-ye Astar Gah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Astar Gah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Astar Gah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99256/63.02941
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Astar Gah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Astar Gah
Qaryah-ye Astar Gah (0 km) Astargah (1.4 km) S̄aynābād (2.5 km) Qaryah-ye Andarkā (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Ḩusaīnābād (4.3 km) Zamakī (6.3 km) Qaryah-ye Zayr Kōh (6.9 km) Qaryah-ye Kilkistān (7.7 km) Qaryah-ye Ghārak (8.1 km) Azaw (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Padāk (8.9 km) Gorūmzārī (9.1 km) Dū Sang (9.9 km) Azow (10.1 km) Shūrkh Khārā (10.3 km) Qaryah-ye Sar Chashmah (10.7 km) Qaryah-ye Zamīn Surkh (10.7 km) Kārēz-e Khanjak (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Astar Gah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Astar Gah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Astar Gah, Afghanistan