-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Kilkistan

Map of Qaryah-ye Kilkistan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Kil'kistan,Kar’yayi-Kil’kistan,Qarya-i-Kelkestan,Qaryah-ye Kilkistan,Qaryah-ye Kilkistān,Qaryeh-ye Kelkestan,Qaryeh-ye Kelkestān,Qaṟya-i-Kelkestān,قریه کلکستان, Qaryah-ye Kilkistān

Qaryah-ye Kilkistan

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Kilkistan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Kilkistān. See Qaryah-ye Kilkistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Kilkistān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Kilkistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9448/63.08877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Kilkistan
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Kilkistan

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Kilkistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Kilkistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Kilkistan, Afghanistan