-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Band Siah

Map of Koh-e Band Siah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bandi-Siakh,Koh-e Band Siah,Kohe Bande Syah,Kohe Banḏe Syāh,Kuh-e Band-e Siah,Kōh-e Band Sīāh,Kūh-e Band-e Sīāh,کوه بند سیاه, Kōh-e Band Sīāh

Koh-e Band Siah

Welcome to the Koh-e Band Siah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band Sīāh. See Koh-e Band Siah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band Sīāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Band Siah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96046/63.23228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band Siah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band Siah

Online Dating

Koh-e Band Siah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band Siah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band Siah, Afghanistan