Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Guzar Gazak

Map of Koh-e Guzar Gazak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Guzargazak,Koh-e Guzar Gazak,Kohe Gozar Gazak,Kohe Gozaṟ Gazak,Kuh-e Gozar Gazak,Kōh-e Guzar Gazak,Kūh-e Goz̄ar Gazak,کوه گزر گزک, Kōh-e Guzar Gazak

Koh-e Guzar Gazak

Welcome to the Koh-e Guzar Gazak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Guzar Gazak. See Koh-e Guzar Gazak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Guzar Gazak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Guzar Gazak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:49
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Guzar Gazak
Places near Koh-e Guzar Gazak

Online Dating

Koh-e Guzar Gazak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Guzar Gazak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Guzar Gazak, Afghanistan