-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Kohay Khak-e Bachahha

Map of Kohay Khak-e Bachahha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khaki-Bachakha,Kohay Khak-e Bachahha,Kohay Khak-e Bachchehha,Kohay Khake Bacaha,Kohay Khake Bačaha,Kohay Khāk-e Bachchehhā,Kōhāy Khak-e Bachahhā,کوهی خاک بچه ها, Kōhāy Khak-e Bachahhā

Kohay Khak-e Bachahha

Welcome to the Kohay Khak-e Bachahha google satellite map! This hills is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhāy Khak-e Bachahhā. See Kohay Khak-e Bachahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhāy Khak-e Bachahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kohay Khak-e Bachahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.8001/63.08111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Kohay Khak-e Bachahha
  •  
Places near Kohay Khak-e Bachahha

Online Dating

Kohay Khak-e Bachahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohay Khak-e Bachahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohay Khak-e Bachahha, Afghanistan