Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Bala Chashmah Mandeh

Map of Bala Chashmah Mandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Casma Mandeh,Bala Chashmah Mandeh,Bala Chesmeh Mandeh-ye,Bala-Chashmamandekh,Bālā Chashmah Māndêh,Bālā Chesmeh Māndeh-ye,Bālā Čašma Māndeh,بالا چشمه مانده, Bālā Chashmah Māndêh

Bala Chashmah Mandeh

Welcome to the Bala Chashmah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Chashmah Māndêh. See Bala Chashmah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Chashmah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bala Chashmah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Bala Chashmah Mandeh
Places near Bala Chashmah Mandeh

Online Dating

Bala Chashmah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Chashmah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Chashmah Mandeh, Afghanistan