-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mahari Sarah

Map of Mahari Sarah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Makharisara,Mahari Sara,Mahari Sarah,Mahārī Sarah,Mahāṟi Saṟa,مهاری سره, Mahārī Sarah

Mahari Sarah

Welcome to the Mahari Sarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mahārī Sarah. See Mahari Sarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mahārī Sarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mahari Sarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.47907/63.30161
  • Altitude: 1480 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:07
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Mahari Sarah
  •  
Places near Mahari Sarah

Online Dating

Mahari Sarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mahari Sarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mahari Sarah, Afghanistan