-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Buzdayak

Map of Buzdayak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozdeyak,Buzdayak,Buzdeyak,Buzḏeyak,Gora Buzdiyak,بزدیک, Buzdayak

Buzdayak

Welcome to the Buzdayak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzdayak. See Buzdayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzdayak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Buzdayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.4728/63.31047
  • Altitude: 1366 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Buzdayak
  •  
Places near Buzdayak
Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (1.4 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (3.7 km) Wāzhgūnak (7.6 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (7.9 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (8.3 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (9.5 km) Zaminday (11.1 km) Deh Tūt (11.3 km) Deh Mughūlābād (11.5 km) Qaryah-ye Band Now (14.1 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (14.2 km) Tōrah Gārah (15.2 km) Kutalak (18.6 km) Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand (19 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī (19.8 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī (20 km) Kārēz-e Deh Mīr (20.7 km) Gund (21.2 km)

Online Dating

Buzdayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buzdayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzdayak, Afghanistan