-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sarah

Map of Sarah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sara,Sarah,Srah,سره, Sarah

Sarah

Welcome to the Sarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarah. See Sarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45493/63.2675
  • Altitude: 1469 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Sarah
  •  
Places near Sarah

Online Dating

Sarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarah, Afghanistan