-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Anarak

Map of Chashmah-ye Anarak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Anarak,Chashmah-ye Anarak,Chashmah-ye Anārak,Cheshmeh-ye Anarak,Cheshmeh-ye Anārak,Istochnik Anarak,Čašma-i-Anārak,چشمۀ انارک, Chashmah-ye Anārak

Chashmah-ye Anarak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Anarak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Anārak. See Chashmah-ye Anarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Anārak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Anarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.46679/63.41605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Anarak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Anarak
Wāzhgūnak (3.9 km) Tōrah Gārah (8.6 km) Kutalak (8.7 km) Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (9.2 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī (10 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī (10 km) Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand (10.9 km) Gund (11.3 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (12.1 km) Qaryah-ye Band Now (12.2 km) Sayāb (12.8 km) Zaminday (12.8 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (12.9 km) Têrikhay (12.9 km) Deh-e Tangay (13.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (14.6 km) Khanjak (14.7 km) Dēyak (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Anarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Anarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Anarak, Afghanistan