-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha

Map of Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piri-Nakhrabaga,Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha,Zyarate Pire Nahrab Agha,Zyāṟate Piṟe Nahṟāb Āghā,Zīārat-e Pir-e Nahrāb Āghā,Zīārat-e Pīr-e Nahrāb Āghā,زیارت پیر نهرآب آغا, Zīārat-e Pīr-e Nahrāb Āghā

Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr-e Nahrāb Āghā. See Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr-e Nahrāb Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43819/63.4857
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir-e Nahrab Agha, Afghanistan