-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Anarak Mandeh

Map of Anarak Mandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anarak Mandeh,Anarak Mandeh-ye,Anārak Māndeh-ye,Anārak Māndêh,انارک مانده, Anārak Māndêh

Anarak Mandeh

Welcome to the Anarak Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārak Māndêh. See Anarak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Anarak Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.45132/63.35278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Anarak Mandeh
  •  
Places near Anarak Mandeh
Pōrtah Ghanī Murgh (3.4 km) Wāzhgūnak (5.6 km) Kshatah Ghanī Murgh (6 km) Zaminday (8.7 km) Qaryah-ye Band Now (10.4 km) Tōrah Gārah (10.6 km) Qaryah-ye Paytāwak (11.4 km) Qaryah-ye Zōṟ (13 km) Qaryah-ye Charā (13.8 km) Qaryah-ye Tīl Kamand (14.3 km) Kutalak (14.9 km) Deh Tūt (15.8 km) Deh Mughūlābād (15.9 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Junūbī (16 km) Seh Gōshah-ye Shamālī (16.1 km) Qaryah-ye Jowzā (16.4 km) Sang-e Sūrākh (17.2 km) Gund (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Anarak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anarak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anarak Mandeh, Afghanistan