-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zaminday Chinah

Map of Zaminday Chinah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Istochnik Zamindechina,Zamende Cina,Zamendē Čīna,Zaminday Chinah,Zaminday Chīnah,Zaminde Chinah-e,Zamīndē Chīnah-e,زمندی چینه, Zaminday Chīnah

Zaminday Chinah

Welcome to the Zaminday Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaminday Chīnah. See Zaminday Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaminday Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zaminday Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.38704/63.31914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zaminday Chinah
  •  
Places near Zaminday Chinah

Online Dating

Zaminday Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaminday Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaminday Chinah, Afghanistan