-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Zaminday Ghar

Map of Zaminday Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zamindegar,Zamende Ghar,Zamenḏē Ghaṟ,Zaminday Ghar,Zaminde Ghar-e,Zamīndē Ghar-e,زمندی غر, Zaminday Ghar

Zaminday Ghar

Welcome to the Zaminday Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zaminday Ghar. See Zaminday Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zaminday Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zaminday Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3909/63.34129
  • Altitude: 1154 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Zaminday Ghar
  •  
Places near Zaminday Ghar

Online Dating

Zaminday Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zaminday Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zaminday Ghar, Afghanistan