-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Rizi

Map of Chashmah-ye Rizi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma Rizi,Chashmah-ye Rizi,Chashmah-ye Rīzī,Cheshmeh-ye Rizi,Cheshmeh-ye Rīzī,Istochnik Rizi,Čašma Rizi,چشمۀ ریزی, Chashmah-ye Rīzī

Chashmah-ye Rizi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Rizi google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Rīzī. See Chashmah-ye Rizi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Rīzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Rizi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.41362/63.35889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:39
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Rizi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Rizi

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Rizi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Rizi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Rizi, Afghanistan