Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Torah Garah

Map of Torah Garah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Gara,Toragard,Torah Garah,Torah Gharah,Towrah Garah,Towrah Gārah,Tōrah Ghārah,Tōrah Gārah,Tōṟa Gāṟa,توره غاره,توره گاره, Tōrah Gārah

Torah Garah

Welcome to the Torah Garah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Gārah. See Torah Garah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Gārah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Torah Garah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:27
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Torah Garah
Places near Torah Garah

Online Dating

Torah Garah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Torah Garah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Garah, Afghanistan