Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Aningi Ghar

Map of Aningi Ghar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anengi Ghar,Anengi Ghar-e,Anengi Ghaṟ,Anengī Ghar-e,Aningi Ghar,Aningī Ghar,Gora Aningigar,اننگی غر, Aningī Ghar

Aningi Ghar

Welcome to the Aningi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aningī Ghar. See Aningi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aningī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aningi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1190 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Aningi Ghar
Places near Aningi Ghar

Online Dating

Aningi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aningi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aningi Ghar, Afghanistan