Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Aningi Chashmah

Map of Aningi Chashmah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anengi Casma,Anengi Cheshmeh-ye,Anengi Čašma,Anengī Cheshmeh-ye,Aningi Chashmah,Aningī Chashmah,Istochnik Aningichashma,اننگی چشمه, Aningī Chashmah

Aningi Chashmah

Welcome to the Aningi Chashmah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aningī Chashmah. See Aningi Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aningī Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aningi Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Aningi Chashmah
Places near Aningi Chashmah

Online Dating

Aningi Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aningi Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aningi Chashmah, Afghanistan