-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Shor Abak

Map of Chashmah-ye Shor Abak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sor Abak,Chashmah-ye Shor Abak,Chashmah-ye Shōr Ābak,Cheshmeh-ye Shur Abak,Cheshmeh-ye Shūr Ābak,Istochnik Shorabak,Čašma-i-Šor Ābak,چشمۀ شور آبک, Chashmah-ye Shōr Ābak

Chashmah-ye Shor Abak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shor Abak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shōr Ābak. See Chashmah-ye Shor Abak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shōr Ābak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shor Abak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37331/63.4456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shor Abak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Shor Abak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shor Abak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Shor Abak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shor Abak, Afghanistan