-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Garm Abak

Map of Chashmah-ye Garm Abak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Garm Abak,Chashmah-ye Garm Abak,Chashmah-ye Garm Ābak,Cheshmeh-ye Garm Abak,Cheshmeh-ye Garm Ābak,Istochnik Garmabak,Čašma-i-Garm Ābak,چشمۀ گرم آبک, Chashmah-ye Garm Ābak

Chashmah-ye Garm Abak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Garm Abak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Garm Ābak. See Chashmah-ye Garm Abak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Garm Ābak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Garm Abak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36114/63.46787
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Garm Abak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Garm Abak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Garm Abak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Garm Abak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Garm Abak, Afghanistan