Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Sanilk

Map of Koh-e Sanilk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sanil'k,Gora Sanil’k,Koh-e Sanilk,Kohe Sanelk,Kuh-e Sanelk,Kōh-e Sanilk,Kūh-e Sanelk,کوه سنلک, Kōh-e Sanilk

Koh-e Sanilk

Welcome to the Koh-e Sanilk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sanilk. See Koh-e Sanilk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sanilk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Sanilk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sanilk
Places near Koh-e Sanilk

Online Dating

Koh-e Sanilk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Sanilk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sanilk, Afghanistan