-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryah-ye Band Now

Map of Qaryah-ye Band Now Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kar'yayi-Band-Nau,Kar’yayi-Band-Nau,Qarya-i-Band Naw,Qaryah-ye Band Now,Qaryeh-ye Band-e Now,Qaṟya-i-Banḏ Naw,قریۀ بند نو, Qaryah-ye Band Now

Qaryah-ye Band Now

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Band Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Band Now. See Qaryah-ye Band Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Band Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qaryah-ye Band Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36083/63.3823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:35
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Band Now
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Band Now

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Band Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Band Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Band Now, Afghanistan