-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmayi-Unuk,Sela Casma-i-Onuk,Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Aw Nok,Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Aw Nōk,Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk,Shelah-e Cheshmeh-ye Onuk,Shēlah-e Cheshmeh-ye Onuk,Šēla Čašma-i-Onuk,شیله چشمه انک,شیله چشمه او نوک, Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk. See Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30249/63.47931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chashmah-ye Onuk, Afghanistan