Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghani Murgh Mandeh

Map of Ghani Murgh Mandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganimurgmandekh,Ghani Murgh Mandeh,Ghanī Murgh Māndêh,غنی مرغ مانده, Ghanī Murgh Māndêh

Ghani Murgh Mandeh

Welcome to the Ghani Murgh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Murgh Māndêh. See Ghani Murgh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Murgh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghani Murgh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ghani Murgh Mandeh
Places near Ghani Murgh Mandeh

Online Dating

Ghani Murgh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghani Murgh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Murgh Mandeh, Afghanistan