-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Qayim Nikeh

Map of Mulla Qayim Nikeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mulla-Kayimnika,Molla Qayem Nikeh-ye,Mollā Qāyem Nīkeh-ye,Mulla Qayem Nikeh,Mulla Qayim Nikeh,Mulla Qayyum Nikeh,Mullā Qayyūm Nīkêh,Mullā Qāyem Nikeh,Mullā Qāyim Nīkêh,ملا قایم نیکه,ملا قیوم نیکه, Mullā Qāyim Nīkêh

Mulla Qayim Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Qayim Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Qāyim Nīkêh. See Mulla Qayim Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Qāyim Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Qayim Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21846/63.04662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Mulla Qayim Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Qayim Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Qayim Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Qayim Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Qayim Nikeh, Afghanistan