-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Landay Karez Ghundey

Map of Landay Karez Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landay Karez Ghundey,Landi Karez Ghundey,Landi Kariz Ghundey-e,Landi Kāṟēz Ghundey,Landī Kārīz Ghūndey-e,Lanḏay Kārēz Ghunḏêy,لنډی کارېز غنډۍ, Lanḏay Kārēz Ghunḏêy

Landay Karez Ghundey

Welcome to the Landay Karez Ghundey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lanḏay Kārēz Ghunḏêy. See Landay Karez Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lanḏay Kārēz Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Landay Karez Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21401/63.08047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Landay Karez Ghundey
  •  
Places near Landay Karez Ghundey

Online Dating

Landay Karez Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Landay Karez Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Landay Karez Ghundey, Afghanistan