-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah

Map of Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Navvab Nikeh Tahaneh-ye,Mollā Navvāb Nīkeh Tahāneh-ye,Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahana,Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah,Mullā Nawāb Nikeh Tahāna,Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh Tahānah,Politsiya Post Mulla-Navabnika-Takhana,ملا نواب نیکه تهانه, Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh Tahānah

Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah

Welcome to the Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah google satellite map! This police post is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh Tahānah. See Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nawāb Nīkêh Tahānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20186/63.10036
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah
  •  
Places near Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah

Online Dating

Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nawab Nikeh Tahanah, Afghanistan