-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah

Map of Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Navvab Nikeh Dashteh,Mollā Navvāb Nīkeh Dashteh,Mulla Nawab Nikeh Dasta,Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah,Mullā Nawāb Nikěh Dašta,Mullā Nowāb Nīkêh Das̲h̲tah,Step' Mullanav Nika-Dashta,Step’ Mullanav Nika-Dashta,ملا نواب نیکه دښته, Mullā Nowāb Nīkêh Das̲h̲tah

Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah

Welcome to the Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Nowāb Nīkêh Das̲h̲tah. See Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Nowāb Nīkêh Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21785/63.11089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:50
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah
  •  
Places near Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah

Online Dating

Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Nowab Nikeh Dashtah, Afghanistan