-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Saghi Lar

Map of Saghi Lar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saghi Lar,Saghi Lar Caravan Rout-e,Sāghī Lār,Sāghī Lār Cāravān Rout-e,ساغی لار, Sāghī Lār

Saghi Lar

Welcome to the Saghi Lar google satellite map! This caravan route is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāghī Lār. See Saghi Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāghī Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saghi Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: caravan route
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.24693/63.13409
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Saghi Lar
  •  
Places near Saghi Lar

Online Dating

Saghi Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Saghi Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saghi Lar, Afghanistan