Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Saradake Dashtah

Map of Saradake Dashtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saradake Dashtah,Saradake Dashteh,Saradake Dasta,Sarādakē Dashteh,Sarādakē Das̲h̲tah,Sarādakē Dašta,Step' Saradakedashta,Step’ Saradakedashta,سرادکې دښته, Sarādakē Das̲h̲tah

Saradake Dashtah

Welcome to the Saradake Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarādakē Das̲h̲tah. See Saradake Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarādakē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saradake Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:03
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Saradake Dashtah
Places near Saradake Dashtah

Online Dating

Saradake Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saradake Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saradake Dashtah, Afghanistan