-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shahab Baba Ziarat

Map of Shahab Baba Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Shakhabbaba,Sahab Baba Zyarat,Shahab Baba Ziarat,Shahab Baba Ziarat-e,Shahāb Bābā Zīārat,Shāhāb Bābā Zīārat-e,Šahāb Bābā Zyārat,شهاب بابا زیارت, Shahāb Bābā Zīārat

Shahab Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Shahab Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahāb Bābā Zīārat. See Shahab Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahāb Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahab Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19556/63.01792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Shahab Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Shahab Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Shahab Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahab Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahab Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan