-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qismabad Ghundey

Map of Qismabad Ghundey Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qesmabad Ghundey-e,Qesmābād Ghūndey-e,Qismabad Ghundey,Qismābād Ghunḏêy,قسماباد غنډۍ, Qismābād Ghunḏêy

Qismabad Ghundey

Welcome to the Qismabad Ghundey google satellite map! This locality is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qismābād Ghunḏêy. See Qismabad Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qismābād Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qismabad Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18766/63.0793
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Qismabad Ghundey
  •  
Places near Qismabad Ghundey

Online Dating

Qismabad Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qismabad Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qismabad Ghundey, Afghanistan