Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qismabad Kharabe

Map of Qismabad Kharabe Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qesmabad Kharabe,Qesmabad Kharabeh-ye,Qesmābād Kharābeh-ye,Qesmābāḏ Khaṟābē,Qismabad Kharabe,Qismābād Kharābē,Razvaliny Kismabadi-Kharabe,قسماباد خرابې, Qismābād Kharābē

Qismabad Kharabe

Welcome to the Qismabad Kharabe google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qismābād Kharābē. See Qismabad Kharabe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qismābād Kharābē area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qismabad Kharabe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:48
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Qismabad Kharabe
Places near Qismabad Kharabe

Online Dating

Qismabad Kharabe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qismabad Kharabe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qismabad Kharabe, Afghanistan