-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khaldarayo Rod

Map of Khaldarayo Rod Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khal'darayurud,Khaldarayo Rod,Khaldarehyo Rud-e,Khal’darayurud,Khāldārayō Rōd,Khāldārehyo Rūd-e, Khāldārayō Rōd

Khaldarayo Rod

Welcome to the Khaldarayo Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāldārayō Rōd. See Khaldarayo Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāldārayō Rōd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khaldarayo Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16778/63.04806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Khaldarayo Rod
  •  
Places near Khaldarayo Rod

Online Dating

Khaldarayo Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khaldarayo Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khaldarayo Rod, Afghanistan