-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Gul-e Gaz Mandeh

Map of Gul-e Gaz Mandeh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol-e Gaz Mandeh-ye,Gol-e Gaz Māndeh-ye,Gul-e Gaz Mandeh,Gul-e Gaz Māndêh,Gule-gaz Mandeh,Gule-gaz Mānḏeh,Guligazmandekh,گل گز مانده, Gul-e Gaz Māndêh

Gul-e Gaz Mandeh

Welcome to the Gul-e Gaz Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e Gaz Māndêh. See Gul-e Gaz Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e Gaz Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Gul-e Gaz Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.11106/63.01305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gul-e Gaz Mandeh
  •  
Places near Gul-e Gaz Mandeh

Online Dating

Gul-e Gaz Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e Gaz Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e Gaz Mandeh, Afghanistan